CLASSEMENTS ET RESULTATS

  CLASSEMENT POINTS
     
1 PROGRES NIEDERCORN 18
2 F91 DUDELANGE 15
3 JEUNESSE ESCH 12
4 RM HAMM BENFICA 11
5 US HOSTERT 10
6 FC RODANGE 10
7 CS FOLA ESCH 8
8 FC DEIFFERDENG 7
9 UNION TITUS PETANGE 6
10 RACING UNION 5
11 US MONDORF 5
12

UNA STRASSEN

5
13 VICTORIA ROSPORT 4
14 US ESCH 3

JOURNEE 1

 

HOSTERT - F91                                     2-1

DEIFFERDENG - MONDORF             4-0

US ESCH - JEUNESSE                       0-4

PETANGE - RM HAMM                      0-1

STRASSEN - RODANGE                     2-2

FOLA - ROSPORT                                 1-1

RACING - PROGRES                            2-3

 

JOURNEE 2

 

MONDORF - F91                                  0-2

RM HAMM - US ESCH                        3-1

ROSPORT - STRASSEN                      4-1

JEUNESSE - DEIFFERDENG             3-1

RODANGE - PETANGE                        2-1

PROGRES - FOLA                                 2-1

HOSTERT - RACING                            2-1

JOURNEE 3

 

DEIFFERDENG - RM HAMM            0-0

STRASSEN - PROGRES                     0-6

MONDORF - HOSTERT                      0-0

FOLA - RACING                                    3-3

PETANGE - ROSPORT                         2-1

US ESCH - RODANGE                         0-2

F91 - JEUNESSE                                  2-0

 


JOURNEE 4

 

RACING - STRASSEN                         1-1

RM HAMM  - F91                                 1-3

NIEDERCORN  - PETANGE               7-1

JEUNESSE - MONDORF                   4-2 H0STERT - FOLA                                2-0 

RODANGE - DEIFERDENG                2-1

VICTORIA ROSPORT - US ESCH      1-2

JOURNEE 5

 

JEUNESSE- HOSTERT                       4-2

DEIFFERDENG - ROSPORT               6-1

PETANGE - RACING                            2-1

STRASSEN - FOLA                             0-4

US ESCH - NIEDERCORN                  0-1

F91 - RODANGE                                   7-0

MONDORF - RM HAMM                     1-1

JOURNEE 6

 

FOLA - PETANGE                                3-2

RODANGE - MONDORF                      0-1

ROSPORT - F91                                    0-4

RACING - US ESCH                              2-1

HOSTERT - STRASSEN                      1-2

NIEDERCORN - DEIFFERDENG        1-0

RM HAMM - JEUNESSE                    2-1