CALENDRIER ET RESULTATS

JOURNEE 1

 

HOSTERT - F91                                     2-1

DEIFFERDENG - MONDORF             4-0

US ESCH - JEUNESSE                       0-4

PETANGE - RM HAMM                      0-1

STRASSEN - RODANGE                     2-2

FOLA - ROSPORT                                 1-1

RACING - PROGRES                            2-3

 

JOURNEE 2

 

MONDORF - F91                                  0-2

RM HAMM - US ESCH                        3-1

ROSPORT - STRASSEN                      4-1

JEUNESSE - DEIFFERDENG             3-1

RODANGE - PETANGE                        2-1

PROGRES - FOLA                                 2-1

HOSTERT - RACING                            2-1

JOURNEE 3

 

DEIFFERDENG - RM HAMM            0-0

STRASSEN - PROGRES                     0-6

MONDORF - HOSTERT                      0-0

FOLA - RACING                                    3-3

PETANGE - ROSPORT                         2-1

US ESCH - RODANGE                         0-2

F91 - JEUNESSE                                  2-0

 


JOURNEE 4

 

RACING - STRASSEN                         1-1

RM HAMM  - F91                                 1-3

NIEDERCORN  - PETANGE               7-1

JEUNESSE - MONDORF                   4-2 H0STERT - FOLA                                2-0 

RODANGE - DEIFERDENG                2-1

VICTORIA ROSPORT - US ESCH      1-2

JOURNEE 6

 

FOLA - PETANGE                                3-2

RODANGE - MONDORF                      0-1

ROSPORT - F91                                    0-4

RACING - US ESCH                              2-1

HOSTERT - STRASSEN                      1-2

NIEDERCORN - DEIFFERDENG        1-0

RM HAMM - JEUNESSE                    2-1

JOURNEE 7

 

JEUNESSE - RODANGE                      1-1

MONDORF - ROSPORT                      3-2

F91 - PROGRES                                    3-2

DEIFFERDENG - RACING                  2-1

US ESCH - FOLA                                  0-1

PETANGE - STRASSEN                      2-1

RM HAMM - HOSTERT                      2-0

 


JOURNEE 7

 

PETANGE - STRASSEN                      2-1

US ESCH - FOLA                                  0-1

DEIFFERDENG - RACING                   2-1

F91 - NIEDERCORN                             3-2

MONDORF - ROSPORT                      3-2

JEUNESSE - RODANGE                      1-1

RM HAMM - HOSTERT                      2-0

JOURNEE 8

 

RODANGE - RM HAMM                     2-2

HOSTERT - PETANGE                        2-2

STRASSEN - US ESCH                       2-1

FOLA - DEIFFERDENG                       6-3

RACING - F91 DUDELANGE               1-1

NIEDERKORN - MONDORF               3-2

ROSPORT - JEUNESSE                      3-1

JOURNEE 9

 

F91 - FOLA                                            4-3

JEUNESSE - NIEDERKORN              0-3

DEIFFERDENG - STRASSEN            5-0

MONDORF - RACING                          4-2

US ESCH - PETANGE                          0-3 RM HAMM - ROSPORT                      1-2

RODANGE - HOSTERT                       0-0


JOURNEE 10

 

HOSTERT - US ESCH                          3-1

PETANGE - DEIFFERDENG               0-2

STRASSEN - F91                                  1-4

FOLA - MONDORF                               1-1

RACING - JEUNESSE                          1-2

PROGRES - RM HAMM                      1-3

ROSPORT - RODANGE                        1-1

 

JOURNEE 12

 

HOSTERT - DEIFFERDENG               2-1

US ESCH - F91                                      1-6

PETANGE - MONDORF                       1-1

STRASSEN - JEUNESSE                   0-3

FOLA - RM HAMM BENFICA           2-1

RACING - RODANGE                           3-2

PROGRES - ROSPORT                        5-0

JOURNEE 13

 

PETANGE - JEUNESSE                      3-3

US ESCH - MONDORF                        3-0

DEIFFERDENG - F91                           0-0

HOSTERT - PROGRES                         1-1

ROSPORT - RACING                            0-2

RM HAMM - STRASSEN                    1-1

RODANGE - FOLA                               0-3


JOURNEE 11

 

DEIFFERDENG - US ESCH

F91 - PETANGE

MONDORF - STRASSEN

JEUNESSE - FOLA

RODANGE - PROGRES                      0-4

ROSPORT - HOSTERT

RM HAMM - RACING

 

 

 

PAUSE HIVER

JOURNEE 11

 

DEIFFERDENG - US ESCH                 4-1

F91 - PETANGE                                     2-1

MONDORF - STRASSEN                    3-1

JEUNESSE - FOLA                              3-3

RODANGE - PROGRES                       0-4

ROSPORT - HOSTERT                         1-3

RM HAMM - RACING                          1-1


JOURNEE 15

 

RACING - FOLA                                    2-1

ROSPORT - PETANGE                        0-2

RODANGE - US ESCH                         1-0

RM HAMM - DEIFFERDENG             0-1

JEUNESSE - F91                                   3-1

HOSTERT - MONDORF                       1-3

PROGRES - STRASSEN                       1-1

 

JOURNEE 16

 

US ESCH - ROSPORT                          0-2

STRASSEN - RACING                         0-1

MONDORF - JEUNESSE                    0-0

F91 - RM HAMM                                  4-0

PETANGE - PROGRES                         1-3

FOLA - HOSTERT                                 4-1

DEIFFERDENG - RODANGE              5-1

 

JOURNEE 14

 

STRASSEN - ROSPORT                      1-4

PETANGE - RODANGE                        1-1

RACING - HOSTERT                           0-0

DEIFFERDENG - JEUNESSE            2-0

US ESCH - RM HAMM                       2-3

FOLA - PROGRES                                2-4

F91 - MONDORF                                  4-2


JOURNEE 17

 

ROSPORT - DEIFFERDENG               1-2

FOLA - STRASSEN                              3-1

RACING - PETANGE                            2-3

PROGRES - US ESCH                          3-1

RODANGE - F91                                    1-2

RM HAMM - MONDORF                    0-0

HOSTERT - JEUNESSE                      1-2

JOURNEE 18

 

MONDORF - RODANGE

JEUNESSE - RM HAMM                   3-0

US ESCH - RACING                              1-1

PETANGE - FOLA                                2-3

F91 - ROSPORT                                    4-0

STRASSEN - HOSTERT                     3-0

DEIFFERDENG - PROGRES              1-2

JOURNEE 19

 

FOLA - US ESCH                                 9-0

RACING - DEIFFERDENG                  1-1

ROSPORT - MONDORF                       1-3

RODANGE - JEUNESSE                     1-3

STRASSEN - PETANGE                     4-2

PROGRES - F91                                     1-3

HOSTERT - RM HAMM                      3-1


JOURNEE 20

 

RM HAMM - RODANGE                     2-0

JEUNESSE - ROSPORT                      4-1

MONDORF - PROGRES                      0-0

F91 - RACING                                        2-0

DEIFFERDENG - FOLA                       0-2

US ESCH - STRASSEN                        0-1

PETANGE - HOSTERT                         1-2

JOURNEE 21

 

HOSTERT - RODANGE                        1-1

FOLA - F91                                            2-3

PETANGE - US ESCH                          4-1

STRASSEN - DEIFFERDENG            2-2

RACING - MONDORF                          2-0

PROGRES - JEUNESSE                      1-0

ROSPORT - RM HAMM                       1-1

JOURNEE 22

 

JEUNESSE - RACING                          1-2

DEIFFERDENG - PETANGE               0-2

RM HAMM - PROGRES                      1-2

MONDORF - FOLA                               0-1

RODANGE - ROSPORT                        1-1

F91 - STRASSEN                                  3-2

US ESCH - HOSTERT                          1-2


JOURNEE 23

 

PETANGE - F91                                     1-3

STRASSEN - MONDORF                    2-1

PROGRES - RODANGE                        1-0

US ESCH - DEIFFERDENG                0-3

FOLA - JEUNESSE                               1-1

RACING - RM HAMM                          1-0

HOSTERT - ROSPORT                         1-3

JOURNEE 24

 

RODANGE - RACING                           2-2

MONDORF - PETANGE                      4-3

ROSPORT - PROGRES                        2-5

RM HAMM - FOLA                              2-5

JEUNESSE - STRASSEN                   4-0

F91 - US ESCH                                      4-0

DEIFFERDENG - US HOSTERT        2-2

JOURNEE 25

 

STRASSEN - RM HAMM                   6-0

RACING - ROSPORT                            2-2

FOLA - RODANGE                                7-1

HOSTERT - PROGRES                         1-6

DEIFFERDENG - F91                           0-6

US ESCH - MONDORF                        0-3

PETANGE - JEUNESSE                      1-0


JOURNEE 26

 

ROSPORT - FOLA                                 2-1

PROGRES - RACING                           4-2

RODANGE - STRASSEN                     2-3

RM HAMM - PETANGE                      2-0

JEUNESSE - US ESCH                        2-1

MONDORF - DEIFFERDENG             2-0

F91 - HOSTERT                                    3-2